TP LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

The TL-SM5110-LR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 10 km with 9/125µm fiber cables respectively.

Best Price: £49.69 from BT Business Direct

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
BT Business Direct TP LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver £49.69

Related or Alternative Products

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!