StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers – 10 Pack Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack Protect your SFP/XFP/SFP+ modules from dust and contaminants, by covering up the duplex LC connector when it’s not in use   Key features Dust covers insert easily into unused SFP LC ports, to protect your network switches from dust and contaminants Made of durable rubber Work with SFP/SFP+ LC ports in optical networking equipment Easy to insert and remove

Best Price: £5.19 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack £5.19
BT Business Direct StarTech.com LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack £5.25

Related or Alternative Products

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!