Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

Ortial HP Compatible SFP X120 1G LC LX Transceiver Module   Application: 1000BASE-LX Media Type: SMF Module: SFP

Best Price: £40.00 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer Ortial X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver £40.00

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!