Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber. Cable length: 7 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+

Best Price: £162.48 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable £162.48

Related or Alternative Products

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!