Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver 0GBASE-SR Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+). Standards based 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-SR). 10 Gbit/sec line speed. Operating distance up to 300m on OM4 fibre. Transmitter wavelength 850nm. Industry-standard LC duplex connector. Multimode Fibre (MMF).  

Best Price: £286.35 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver £286.35

Related or Alternative Products

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!