Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR – Network Transceiver Module – Fiber Optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm Details and Price

Sales have started, Boxing Day Sales, End of Year Sales, New Year Sales and Winter Sales, grab your bargains today!

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR SFP+ The AT-SP10SR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

Best Price: £154.98 from Ebuyer

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Ebuyer Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR - Network Transceiver Module - Fiber Optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm £154.98

Related or Alternative Products

Find, Compare, Get the Best Price!